2014-15 Master Schedule
Calendar ViewDownload
Day Time Sport   Opponent
 Aug
Mon182:00PMWomen's Soccer @ University of Great Falls
 (1 PM MST)
Mon184:30PMMen's Soccer @ University of Great Falls
Wed2012:00PMWomen's Soccer @ Rocky Mountain College
 (11 AM MST)
Wed202:00PMMen's Soccer @ Rocky Mountain College
 (1 PM MST)
Fri225:00PMVolleyball vs. Presentation College
 Peru State Invitational
Fri227:00PMVolleyball @ Peru State College
 Peru State Invitational
Wed276:00PMMen's Soccer vs. Bellevue University
Thu2811:00AMMen's GolfDoane Invitational (Wilderness Ridge GC)
Fri291:00PMVolleyball vs. MidAmerica Nazarene University
 Bellevue Labor Day Classic
Fri296:30PMWomen's Volleyball JV @ Highland CC
Fri297:00PMVolleyball vs. Grand View University
 Bellevue Labor Classic
Sat309:00AMVolleyball vs. Viterbo University
 Bellevue Labor Day Classic
Sat301:00PMVolleyball vs. Evangel University
 Bellevue Labor Day Classic
 Sep
Tue25:30PMWomen's Volleyball JV vs. Benedictine College
Tue27:00PMVolleyball vs. Benedictine College
Fri51:00PMVolleyball vs. Sterling College
 Baker Invitational
Fri56:00PMWomen's Cross CountryAugustana Twilight
Fri57:00PMMen's Cross CountryAugustana Twilight
Fri57:00PMVolleyball @ Baker University
 Baker Invitational
Sat69:00AMVolleyball vs. John Brown University
 Baker Invitational
Sat63:00PMVolleyball vs. Graceland University
 Baker Invitational
Sat67:00PMFootball vs. Friends University
Sun7 Women's GolfCollege of St. Mary Invite (Miracle Hills GC)
Sun7 Women's Volleyball JV vs. TBA
 Neb. Wesleyan Invite
Sun712:00PMMen's Golf vs. Hastings College
 York CC
Mon8 Women's GolfCollege of St. Mary Invite (Miracle Hills GC)
Mon86:00PMFootball JV vs. Iowa Western CC
Wed105:00PMWomen's Soccer vs. Bellevue University
Wed106:00PMWomen's Volleyball JV vs. Hastings College
Wed107:30PMVolleyball vs. Hastings College
Fri1211:00AMVolleyball vs. Central Methodist University
 Ashford Saints Invitational
Fri121:00PMMen's GolfDakota Wesleyan Invite (Lakeview GC)
Fri121:30PMVolleyball vs. Viterbo University
 Ashford Saints Invitational
Fri125:00PMWomen's Soccer vs. Johnson & Wales University
Fri127:15PMMen's Soccer vs. Johnson & Wales University
Sat13 Men's GolfDakota Wesleyan Invite (Wild Oak GC)
Sat138:00AMVolleyball vs. Judson College
 Ashford Saints Invitational
Sat1312:00PMVolleyball vs. Saint Ambrose University
 Ashford Saints Invitational
Sat131:00PMFootball @ Northwestern College
Mon1512:00PMWomen's GolfGPAC Qualifier #1 (The Ridge GC)
Mon152:00PMWomen's Soccer @ Culver-Stockton College
 Flinn Stadium
Mon156:00PMMen's Soccer @ Culver-Stockton College
 Flinn Stadium
Wed176:00PMWomen's Volleyball JV vs. Concordia University
Wed177:30PMVolleyball vs. Concordia University
Fri1912:30PMMen's GolfGPAC Qualifier No. 1 (Wild Oak GC)
Fri196:00PMWomen's Volleyball JV vs. Northwestern College
Fri197:30PMVolleyball vs. Northwestern College
Sat2010:00AMWomen's Cross CountryWoody Greeno Invitational
Sat2011:00AMMen's Cross CountryWoody Greeno Invitational
Sat201:00PMFootball vs. Hastings College
Sat201:00PMWomen's Soccer @ Briar Cliff University
Sat203:15PMMen's Soccer @ Briar Cliff University
Sun21 Women's GolfPeru State Invite (Table Creek GC)
Mon22 Women's GolfPeru State Invite (Table Creek GC)
Mon226:00PMFootball JV @ Hastings College
Tue2310:30AMMen's GolfMidland Fall Invite (Fremont CC)
Fri266:00PMWomen's Volleyball JV @ Morningside College
Fri267:30PMVolleyball @ Morningside College
Sat2710:00AMWomen's Cross CountryDean White Invitational
Sat2711:00AMMen's Cross CountryDean White Invitational
Sat271:00PMFootball @ Midland University
Sat271:00PMWomen's Soccer vs. Northwestern College
Sat273:15PMMen's Soccer vs. Northwestern College
Sat273:30PMWomen's Volleyball JV @ Mount Marty College
Sat275:00PMVolleyball @ Mount Marty College
Mon29 Men's GolfGPAC Qualifier No. 2 (Fremont CC)
Mon292:00PMWomen's Soccer vs. Graceland University
Mon294:15PMMen's Soccer vs. Graceland University
Mon297:00PMFootball JV vs. Midland University
Tue30 Women's GolfMidland Invite (Fremont CC) - shortened to 9 holes
Tue3012:30PMMen's GolfSoutheast CC Invite (Doane JV only)
 Oct
Wed15:00PMWomen's Soccer vs. Nebraska Wesleyan University
Wed16:00PMWomen's Volleyball JV @ Midland University
Wed17:15PMMen's Soccer vs. Nebraska Wesleyan University
Wed17:30PMVolleyball @ Midland University
Fri35:00PMWomen's Volleyball JV vs. Dordt College
Fri36:30PMVolleyball vs. Dordt College
Sat41:00PMFootball vs. Nebraska Wesleyan University
 100th Meeting - Homecoming
Sat44:00PMWomen's Soccer @ Mount Marty College
Sat46:15PMMen's Soccer @ Mount Marty College
Mon6 Women's GolfGPAC Qualifier #2 (Firethorn GC)
Mon67:00PMFootball JV @ Nebraska Wesleyan University
Wed85:00PMWomen's Soccer @ Concordia University
Wed86:00PMWomen's Volleyball JV vs. Nebraska Wesleyan University
Wed87:30PMMen's Soccer @ Concordia University
Wed87:30PMVolleyball vs. Nebraska Wesleyan University
Fri1012:00PMMen's GolfNebraska Intercollegiate (Norfolk CC)
Fri106:00PMWomen's Volleyball JV @ Concordia University
Fri107:30PMVolleyball @ Concordia University
Sat119:00AMMen's GolfNebraska Intercollegiate (Norfolk CC)
Sat1110:00AMWomen's Cross CountryNAIA Preview Meet
Sat1111:00AMMen's Cross CountryNAIA Preview Meet
Sat111:00PMFootball @ Dakota Wesleyan University
Sat111:00PMWomen's Soccer vs. Midland University
Sat113:15PMMen's Soccer vs. Midland University
Tue1410:30AMMen's GolfHastings Invite (Lochland GC - Doane JV only)
Wed156:00PMWomen's Volleyball JV vs. Grace University
Wed157:30PMVolleyball vs. Grace University
Fri176:00PMWomen's Volleyball JV @ Northwestern University
Fri177:30PMVolleyball @ Northwestern College
Sat181:00PMWomen's Soccer vs. Dakota Wesleyan University
Sat183:15PMMen's Soccer vs. Dakota Wesleyan University
Wed225:00PMWomen's Soccer @ Hastings College
Wed226:00PMWomen's Volleyball JV vs. Midland University
Wed227:30PMMen's Soccer @ Hastings College
Wed227:30PMVolleyball vs. Midland University
 Military Appreciation Night
Fri246:00PMWomen's Volleyball JV vs. Dakota Wesleyan University
Fri247:30PMVolleyball vs. Dakota Wesleyan University
Sat2510:30AMWomen's Cross CountryNAIA Mid-States Classic
Sat2511:30AMMen's Cross CountryNAIA Mid-States Classic
Sat251:00PMFootball vs. Concordia University
Sat251:00PMWomen's Soccer @ Dordt College
Sat253:15PMMen's Soccer @ Dordt College
Sat253:30PMWomen's Volleyball JV vs. Briar Cliff University
Sat255:00PMVolleyball vs. Briar Cliff University
Mon276:30PMFootball JV @ Concordia University
Wed293:30PMWomen's Soccer @ Presentation College
Wed296:00PMWomen's Volleyball JV @ Nebraska Wesleyan University
Wed297:00PMMen's Basketball vs. Kansas Wesleyan University
Wed297:30PMVolleyball @ Nebraska Wesleyan University
Thu307:00PMMen's Basketball JV @ Union College
Fri318:00PMWomen's Basketball vs. Bethany College
 Doane Classic
Fri318:00PMMen's Basketball JV @ McCook Community College
 MCC Classic
 Nov
Sat11:00PMFootball @ Dordt College
Sat11:00PMWomen's Soccer vs. Morningside College
Sat12:00PMMen's Basketball JV @ North Platte CC
 MCC Classic
Sat13:15PMMen's Soccer vs. Morningside College
Sat13:30PMWomen's Volleyball JV @ Dordt College
Sat14:00PMWomen's Basketball vs. Tabor College
 Doane Classic
Sat15:00PMVolleyball @ Dordt College
Sat16:00PMMen's Basketball @ Peru State College
Sun24:00PMWomen's Basketball JV vs. Hastings College
Mon37:00PMVolleyball vs. Bellevue University
Mon37:30PMMen's Basketball JV @ Kansas Wesleyan University
Tue46:00PMWomen's Basketball JV @ Cloud County Community College
Tue47:00PMWomen's Soccer @ Concordia University
 GPAC Tournament Quarterfinals
Wed56:00PMWomen's Volleyball JV @ Hastings College
Wed57:00PMMen's Basketball @ William Penn University
Wed57:30PMVolleyball @ Hastings College
Thu65:00PMMen's Soccer vs. Concordia University
 GPAC Tournament Quarterfinals
Thu68:00PMMen's Basketball JV vs. York College
Fri71:00PMWomen's Basketball @ Valley City State University
 Concordia Cattle Classic
Fri78:00PMMen's Basketball vs. Tabor College
 TIGER CLASSIC
Sat89:00AMWomen's Basketball @ Saint Xavier University
 Concordia Cattle Classic (note time change)
Sat811:15AMWomen's Cross CountryGPAC Championships
Sat812:00PMMen's Cross CountryGPAC Championships
Sat81:00PMFootball vs. Briar Cliff University
Sat84:00PMMen's Basketball vs. Peru State College
 TIGER CLASSIC
Sat87:30PMVolleyball @ Midland University
 GPAC Tournament Quarterfinals
Mon107:45PMMen's Basketball JV @ Midland University
Tue117:00PMMen's Basketball vs. Bethel College
Tue117:00PMWomen's Basketball @ Northwestern College
Wed127:00PMWomen's Basketball JV vs. York College
Thu137:00PMWomen's Basketball JV @ Concordia University
Thu138:00PMMen's Basketball JV @ Hastings College
Fri145:00PMMen's Wrestling vs. University of Regina
Fri147:00PMMen's Wrestling @ Dakota Wesleyan University
Sat15 Men's WrestlingDakota Wesleyan Open
Sat151:00PMFootball vs. Morningside College
Sat156:00PMWomen's Basketball @ Briar Cliff University
Sat158:00PMMen's Basketball @ Briar Cliff University
Sun16 Women's Basketball JV @ North Platte CC
Mon175:00PMWomen's Basketball JV @ Union College
Mon177:00PMMen's Basketball JV @ Union College
Tue187:00PMMen's Wrestling vs. Concordia University
Wed196:00PMWomen's Basketball vs. Hastings College
Wed198:00PMMen's Basketball vs. Hastings College
Sat22 Men's WrestlingNebraska-Kearney Open
Sat2211:30AMWomen's Cross CountryNAIA Championships
Sat222:00PMWomen's Basketball vs. Dordt College
Sat224:00PMMen's Basketball vs. Dordt College
Mon248:00PMMen's Basketball JV @ Nebraska Wesleyan University
Tue256:00PMWomen's Basketball vs. Midland University
Tue256:00PMMen's Wrestling @ Northwestern College
Tue258:00PMMen's Basketball vs. Midland University
Fri281:00PMWomen's Basketball @ Sterling College
 Hastings Classic
Fri283:00PMMen's Basketball vs. Tabor College
 HASTINGS CLASSIC
Sat2912:00PMWomen's Basketball @ Friends University
 Hastings Classic
Sat292:00PMMen's Basketball vs. McPherson College
 HASTINGS CLASSIC
Sun302:00PMMen's Basketball JV @ North Platte CC
 Dec
Mon16:00PMWomen's Basketball JV @ Northeast Community College
Mon17:00PMMen's Basketball @ University of Nebraska-Kearney
 (Exhibition game for Doane)
Mon18:00PMMen's Basketball JV @ Northeast Community College
Tue27:00PMMen's Wrestling @ Graceland University
Tue27:00PMMen's Basketball JV @ Highland CC
Wed36:00PMWomen's Basketball @ Concordia University
Wed36:30PMDance @ Concordia University
 halftime of the women's basketball game
Wed38:00PMMen's Basketball @ Concordia University
Wed38:30PMCheerleading @ Concordia University
 halftime of the men's basketball game
Thu48:00PMMen's Basketball JV vs. Concordia University
Fri5 Men's Basketball JV @ TBA
 Southeast C.C. Classic
Fri57:00PMMen's Wrestling vs. Hastings College
Sat6 Men's Basketball JV @ TBA
 Southeast C.C. Classic
Sat62:00PMWomen's Basketball @ Mount Marty College
Sat64:00PMMen's Basketball @ Mount Marty College
Fri12 Men's Indoor Track & FieldDay 1 - Happy Holiday Multi-Events
Sat13 Men's Indoor Track & FieldDay 2 - Happy Holiday Multi-Events
Sat1310:00AMWomen's Indoor Track & FieldHappy Holidays Multi-Events
Sat132:00PMWomen's Basketball vs. Dakota Wesleyan University
Sat134:00PMMen's Basketball vs. Dakota Wesleyan University
Sat202:00PMMen's Basketball @ Northwestern College
Sat207:00PMWomen's Basketball vs. University of Rio Grande
Sun215:30PMWomen's Basketball vs. Shawnee State University
 Jan
Fri26:00PMWomen's Basketball @ Tabor College
 Tabor Classic
Fri28:00PMMen's Basketball @ Northern New Mexico College
Sat31:00PMWomen's Basketball @ Sterling College
 Tabor Classic
Sat34:00PMMen's Basketball @ Saint Katherine College
Mon56:00PMMen's Basketball JV vs. McCook Community College
Tue67:00PMMen's Basketball JV vs. Iowa Western CC
Thu86:30PMWomen's Basketball JV @ Hastings College
Thu87:00PMMen's Basketball JV vs. Hastings College
Sat10 Men's WrestlingHastings Open
Sat1011:00AMMen's Indoor Track & FieldWard Haylett Invitational
Sat1011:00AMWomen's Indoor Track & FieldWard Haylett Invitational
Sat102:00PMWomen's Basketball vs. Morningside College
Sat104:00PMMen's Basketball vs. Morningside College
Sun114:00PMWomen's Basketball JV @ Central Community College Columbus
Tue138:00PMMen's Basketball JV @ York College
Wed146:00PMWomen's Basketball @ Nebraska Wesleyan University
Wed148:00PMMen's Basketball @ Nebraska Wesleyan University
Thu157:00PMMen's Basketball JV @ Concordia University
Thu157:30PMWomen's Basketball JV vs. Concordia University
Fri166:00PMMen's WrestlingMissouri Valley Open
Sat179:00AMMen's WrestlingMissouri Valley Open
Sat1711:00AMMen's Indoor Track & Field9th Annual Scott Nisely Memorial Classic
Sat1711:00AMWomen's Indoor Track & Field9th Annual Scott Nisely Memorial Classic
Sat172:00PMWomen's Basketball @ Dordt College
Sat174:00PMMen's Basketball @ Dordt College
Mon197:00PMWomen's Basketball JV vs. Union College
Tue207:00PMCheerleadingDoane/Midland/Morningside Triangular
Tue207:00PMDance vs. Midland University
Wed216:00PMWomen's Basketball @ Midland University
Wed217:00PMMen's Wrestling vs. Briar Cliff University
Wed218:00PMMen's Basketball @ Midland University
Thu22 Women's Basketball JV @ Nebraska Wesleyan University
Thu227:45PMMen's Basketball JV vs. Midland University
Fri2310:00AMMen's Tennis @ Barton County Community College
 YMCA
Fri2310:00AMWomen's Tennis vs. Barton County Community College
 YMCA
Fri2312:00PMMen's Indoor Track & FieldPrairie Wolf Invitational
Fri2312:00PMWomen's Indoor Track & FieldPrairie Wolf Invitational
Fri236:30PMWomen's Basketball JV @ TBA
 GPAC JV Tournament
Sat2410:00AMMen's Tennis vs. Seward County CC
 YMCA
Sat2410:00AMWomen's Tennis vs. Seward County CC
 YMCA
Sat242:00PMWomen's Basketball vs. Mount Marty College
Sat244:00PMMen's Basketball vs. Mount Marty College
Sun25 Women's Basketball JV vs. TBA
 GPAC JV Tournament (2 or 4 PM)
Sun2512:00PMMen's Basketball JV vs. Central Community College Columbus
Tue277:00PMMen's Wrestling vs. Midland University
Tue277:30PMWomen's Basketball JV @ York College
Tue278:00PMMen's Basketball JV vs. Nebraska Wesleyan University
Wed286:00PMWomen's Basketball vs. Concordia University
Wed288:00PMMen's Basketball vs. Concordia University
Thu297:00PMMen's Basketball JV vs. Little Priest Tribal College
Fri303:00PMWomen's Indoor Track & FieldConcordia Multi-Event
Fri303:30PMMen's Indoor Track & FieldConcordia Multi-Event
Sat318:45AMMen's Indoor Track & FieldConcordia Classic
Sat3111:00AMWomen's Indoor Track & FieldConcordia Classic
Sat312:00PMWomen's Basketball @ Dakota Wesleyan University
Sat314:00PMMen's Basketball @ Dakota Wesleyan University
 Feb
Sun12:00PMWomen's Basketball JV vs. North Platte CC
Wed46:00PMWomen's Basketball @ Hastings College
Wed48:00PMMen's Basketball @ Hastings College
Thu58:00PMMen's Basketball JV vs. Concordia University
Fri6 Men's Basketball JV @ Southeast Community College
Fri65:00PMMen's Wrestling @ Morningside College
Fri66:30PMMen's Wrestling vs. Dickinson State University
Sat711:00AMMen's Indoor Track & FieldFred Beile Classic
Sat711:00AMWomen's Indoor Track & FieldFred Beile Classic
Sat711:00AMCheerleadingGPAC Championships
Sat711:00AMDanceGPAC Championships
Sat72:00PMWomen's Basketball vs. Northwestern College
Sat74:00PMMen's Basketball vs. Northwestern College
Sun82:00PMMen's Basketball JV @ Central Community College Columbus
Sun84:00PMWomen's Basketball JV vs. Central Community College Columbus
Mon97:00PMMen's Basketball JV vs. Union College
Wed116:00PMWomen's Basketball JV vs. Brown Mackie CC
Thu121:00PMMen's Indoor Track & FieldConcordia Invitational
Thu121:00PMWomen's Indoor Track & FieldConcordia Invitational
Fri1310:00AMSoftball @ Belhaven University
 Cowtown Classic
Fri1312:00PMSoftball @ Texas Wesleyan University
 Cowtown Classic
Sat1410:00AMSoftball @ University of St. Mary
 Cowtown Classic
Sat1412:00PMBaseball @ Texas Wesleyan University
Sat14Game 2Baseball @ Texas Wesleyan University
Sat1412:00PMSoftball @ McPherson College
 Cowtown Classic
Sat141:00PMMen's Tennis vs. Southwestern College
 YMCA
Sat141:00PMWomen's Tennis vs. Southwestern College
 YMCA
Sat142:00PMWomen's Basketball @ Morningside College
Sat142:00PMSoftball @ Our Lady of the Lake University
 Cowtown Classic
Sat144:00PMMen's Basketball @ Morningside College
Sun1511:00AMBaseball @ Texas Wesleyan University
Sun15Game 2Baseball @ Texas Wesleyan University
Sun152:00PMWomen's Basketball JV vs. North Platte CC
 (rescheduled from Feb. 1)
Wed186:00PMWomen's Basketball vs. Nebraska Wesleyan University
Wed188:00PMMen's Basketball vs. Nebraska Wesleyan University
Fri201:00PMMen's Indoor Track & FieldGPAC Championships (Schedule)
Fri201:00PMWomen's Indoor Track & FieldGPAC Championships (Schedule)
Fri201:15PMBaseball @ Tabor College
Fri20Game 2Baseball @ Tabor College
Fri202:00PMSoftball @ Benedictine College
 Oklahoma Baptist Invite (at St. Gregory's Field)
Fri204:00PMSoftball @ Saint Gregory's University
 Oklahoma Baptist Invite (at Firelake Field, 18160 Rangeline Rd)
Sat21 Men's WrestlingNAIA North Qualifier (12th of 14)
Sat219:00AMMen's Indoor Track & FieldGPAC Championships (Schedule)
Sat219:00AMWomen's Indoor Track & FieldGPAC Championships (Schedule)
Sat2110:00AMMen's Tennis vs. Ottawa University
 Nebraska Tennis Center
Sat211:00PMWomen's Tennis vs. Ottawa University
 Nebraska Tennis Center
Sat212:00PMWomen's Basketball vs. Briar Cliff University
 Senior Night
Sat212:00PMSoftball vs. Tabor College
 Oklahoma Baptist Invite (at Lady Bison Park)
Sat214:00PMMen's Basketball vs. Briar Cliff University
 Senior Night
Sat214:00PMSoftball @ Oklahoma Baptist University
 Oklahoma Baptist Invite (at Lady Bison Park)
Wed257:00PMWomen's Basketball @ Hastings College
 GPAC Tournament
Fri278:00AMCheerleadingNAIA North Regional (Schedule)
Fri278:00AMDanceNAIA North Regional (Schedule)
Fri277:00PMMen's Tennis vs. Tabor College
 Woods Tennis Center
Fri277:00PMWomen's Tennis vs. Tabor College
 Woods Tennis Center
Sat2811:00AMMen's Tennis vs. Bethel College
 Woods Tennis Center
Sat2811:00AMWomen's Tennis vs. Bethel College
 Woods Tennis Center
Sat286:00PMMen's Tennis vs. Westminster College
 Woods Tennis Center
 Mar
Mon23:00PMSoftball JV vs. Midland University
Mon2Game 2Softball JV vs. Midland University
Wed42:30PMBaseball JV vs. Hastings College
Thu512:00PMMen's Indoor Track & FieldNAIA Championships (Schedule)
Thu512:00PMWomen's Indoor Track & FieldNAIA Championships (Schedule)
Fri6 Men's WrestlingNAIA National Championships
Fri612:00PMMen's Indoor Track & FieldNAIA Championships
Fri612:00PMWomen's Indoor Track & FieldNAIA Championships
Fri61:00PMBaseball vs. Kansas Wesleyan University
Fri6Game 2Baseball vs. Kansas Wesleyan University
Fri61:00PMMen's Tennis vs. Bethany College
Fri61:00PMWomen's Tennis vs. Bethany College
Sat7 Men's WrestlingNAIA National Championships (27th of 43)
Sat712:00PMBaseball vs. Kansas Wesleyan University
Sat7Game 2Baseball vs. Kansas Wesleyan University
Sat712:00PMMen's Indoor Track & FieldNAIA Championships
Sat712:00PMWomen's Indoor Track & FieldNAIA Championships
Sun8 Men's GolfDay 1 - NAIA Contenders Meet (practice round)
Sun84:30PMSoftball vs. Robert Morris College
Sun87:00PMSoftball vs. Presentation College
Mon9 Men's GolfDay 2 - NAIA Contenders Meet (TPC Four Seasons Las Colinas)
Mon911:00AMSoftball vs. Purdue University-North Central
Mon93:30PMSoftball vs. Viterbo University
Mon95:30PMSoftball vs. University of Great Falls
Mon99:00PMBaseball @ Providence Christian College
Tue10 Men's GolfDay 3 - NAIA Contenders Meet (TPC Four Seasons Las Colinas)
Tue101:00PMBaseball @ La Sierra University
 11 AM PST
Tue10Game 2Baseball @ La Sierra University
Tue103:30PMSoftball vs. College of Saint Mary
Tue105:30PMSoftball vs. Nyack College
 (Exhibition for Doane)
Wed111:00PMSoftball vs. University of Saint Francis
Wed115:30PMSoftball vs. Aquinas College
Wed117:00PMSoftball vs. Ashford University
Thu1212:00PMSoftball vs. Mayville State University
Thu123:30PMSoftball JV vs. Loras
 (1:30 PM local)
Thu124:00PMBaseball @ Bethesda University of California
Thu124:30PMSoftball vs. University of Jamestown
Thu127:00PMSoftball vs. Bemidji State University
 (5:00 PM local - Exhibition for Doane)
Fri131:00PMBaseball @ Bethesda University of California
Fri13Game 2Baseball @ Bethesda University of California
Fri135:30PMDanceDay 1 - NAIA National Invitational
Sat145:30PMDanceDay 2 - NAIA National Invitational
Tue172:30PMBaseball vs. Central Christian College
Tue17Game 2Baseball vs. Central Christian College
Wed183:00PMSoftball JV vs. Cloud County Community College
Wed18Game 2Softball JV vs. Cloud County Community College
Wed185:00PMBaseball JV @ York College
Wed18Game 2Baseball JV @ York College
Fri204:30PMBaseball vs. Grace University
Sat2112:30PMBaseball vs. Grace University
Sat21Game 2Baseball vs. Grace University
Sat211:00PMSoftball vs. Mount Marty College
Sat212:00PMMen's Tennis vs. Hesston College
Sat212:00PMWomen's Tennis vs. Hesston College
Sat21Game 2Softball vs. Mount Marty College
Mon233:00PMSoftball JV vs. Concordia University
Mon23Game 2Softball JV vs. Concordia University
Mon234:00PMBaseball JV vs. Nebraska Wesleyan University
Thu264:00PMMen's Tennis @ Concordia University
 JV Only
Thu264:00PMWomen's Tennis @ Concordia University
 JV Only
Fri27 Women's GolfDay 1 - Graceland Invitational
Sat28 Women's GolfDay 2 - Graceland Invitational
Sat2811:00AMMen's Outdoor Track & FieldHastings Invitational
Sat2811:00AMWomen's Outdoor Track & FieldHastings Invitational
Sat281:00PMBaseball vs. Mount Marty College
Sat28Game 2Baseball vs. Mount Marty College
Sat281:00PMMen's GolfBethel Spring Invite (Hesston Golf Park)
Sat281:00PMSoftball @ Dakota Wesleyan University
Sat28Game 2Softball @ Dakota Wesleyan University
Sun299:00AMMen's GolfBethel Spring Invite (Sand Creek Station)
Sun292:00PMSoftball JV @ Midland University
Sun29Game 2Softball JV @ Midland University
Sun293:00PMBaseball @ Morningside College
Sun29Game 2Baseball @ Morningside College
Mon3010:00AMMen's GolfSoutheast CC Spring Invite (York CC - JV only)
Mon304:00PMBaseball JV vs. Concordia University
Mon30Game 2Baseball JV vs. Concordia University
Tue31 Men's GolfSoutheast CC Spring Invite (Beatrice CC - JV only)
Tue313:00PMBaseball vs. University of Winnipeg
Tue31Game 2Baseball vs. University of Winnipeg
Tue314:00PMMen's Tennis @ Nebraska Wesleyan University
 Nebraska Tennis Center
Tue314:00PMWomen's Tennis @ Nebraska Wesleyan University
 Nebraska Tennis Center
 Apr
Wed1 Women's GolfDay 1 - Nebraska Wesleyan Invite (Mahoney GC)
Wed13:00PMSoftball vs. Nebraska Wesleyan University
Wed1Game 2Softball vs. Nebraska Wesleyan University
Thu2 Women's GolfDay 2 - Nebraska Wesleyan Invite (Pioneers GC)
Thu23:00PMSoftball JV @ Concordia University
Thu2Game 2Softball JV @ Concordia University
Thu24:00PMBaseball @ Midland University
Thu2Game 2Baseball @ Midland University
Fri31:00PMBaseball vs. Hastings College
Fri3Game 2Baseball vs. Hastings College
Fri31:00PMSoftball vs. Concordia University
Fri3Game 2Softball vs. Concordia University
Fri34:00PMMen's Outdoor Track & Field vs. Nebraska Wesleyan University
 Schedule
Fri34:00PMWomen's Outdoor Track & Field vs. Nebraska Wesleyan University
 Schedule
Mon612:00PMBaseball JV @ Hastings College
Mon6Game 2Baseball JV @ Hastings College
Tue712:30PMMen's GolfGPAC Qualifier No. 3 (Whispering Creek GC)
Tue712:30PMMen's Tennis @ Creighton University
 Koch Tennis Center
Tue712:30PMWomen's Tennis @ Creighton University
 Koch Tennis Center
Thu9 Women's GolfDoane/Kaitlyn Erickson Invite (Wilderness Ridge GC)
Fri1011:00AMMen's GolfDay 1 - Doane Spring Invite (Wilderness Ridge GC)
Fri101:00PMSoftball vs. Briar Cliff University
Fri10Game 2Softball vs. Briar Cliff University
Fri105:00PMBaseball @ Northwestern College
Fri10Game 2Baseball @ Northwestern College
Sat1110:00AMMen's GolfDay 2 - Doane Spring Invite (College Heights CC)
Sat1111:00AMMen's Outdoor Track & FieldConcordia Invitational
Sat1111:00AMWomen's Outdoor Track & FieldConcordia Invitational
Sat111:00PMBaseball @ Dordt College
Sat112:00PMSoftball JV @ Northwestern College
 (at Morningside)
Sat11Game 2Baseball @ Dordt College
Sat114:00PMSoftball JV @ Morningside College
Sun122:00PMBaseball JV vs. York College
Sun12Game 2Baseball JV vs. York College
Mon13 Women's GolfGPAC Qualifier #3 (Wilderness Ridge GC)
Mon134:45PMBaseball vs. Peru State College
Mon135:30PMWomen's Tennis vs. College of Saint Mary
Tue144:00PMMen's Tennis vs. Hastings College
Wed152:30PMBaseball vs. Graceland University
Wed15Game 2Baseball vs. Graceland University
Wed154:00PMWomen's Tennis vs. Hastings College
Wed155:00PMSoftball @ Midland University
Wed15Game 2Softball @ Midland University
Thu162:00PMMen's GolfCentral CC Invite (Elks CC - JV only)
Thu163:30PMBaseball JV vs. Midland University
Thu16Game 2Baseball JV vs. Midland University
Fri172:00PMMen's Outdoor Track & FieldJim Dutcher Memorial (Schedule)
Fri172:00PMWomen's Outdoor Track & FieldJim Dutcher Memorial (Schedule)
Fri175:00PMSoftball @ Northwestern College
Fri17Game 2Softball @ Northwestern College
Sat1810:00AMMen's Tennis vs. Morningside College
Sat1810:00AMWomen's Tennis vs. Morningside College
Sat1811:00AMMen's Outdoor Track & FieldJim Dutcher Memorial (Schedule)
Sat1811:00AMWomen's Outdoor Track & FieldJim Dutcher Memorial (Schedule)
Sun191:00PMBaseball vs. Briar Cliff UniversityLive VideoLive Stats
Sun19Game 2Baseball vs. Briar Cliff UniversityLive VideoLive Stats
Mon20 Women's GolfMidland Invite (Fremont CC)
Mon201:00PMBaseball vs. Dakota Wesleyan UniversityLive VideoLive Stats
Mon20Game 2Baseball vs. Dakota Wesleyan UniversityLive VideoLive Stats
Mon204:00PMMen's Tennis @ University of Nebraska-Kearney
Mon204:00PMSoftball @ Dordt CollegeLive Video
Mon20Game 2Softball @ Dordt CollegeLive Video
Mon204:00PMWomen's Tennis @ University of Nebraska-Kearney
Mon205:00PMBaseball JV @ Concordia University
Tue21 Men's GolfNorthwestern Invite (Landsmeer GC)
Tue213:00PMSoftball vs. Hastings CollegeLive VideoLive Stats
Tue21Game 2Softball vs. Hastings CollegeLive VideoLive Stats
Wed224:00PMMen's Tennis @ Midland University
Wed224:00PMWomen's Tennis @ Midland University
Thu235:30PMBaseball @ Concordia University
Thu23Game 2Baseball @ Concordia University
Fri24 Women's GolfGPAC Qualifier #4 (Landsmeer GC)
Fri2411:00AMMen's Outdoor Track & FieldDrake Relays
Fri2411:00AMWomen's Outdoor Track & FieldDrake Relays
Fri243:00PMSoftball @ Morningside College
Fri24Game 2Softball @ Morningside College
Sat25 Men's Golf vs. Concordia University
 Tiger/Bulldog Cup (York CC)
Sat2510:00AMWomen's Tennis vs. Northwestern College
Sat2510:00AMWomen's Outdoor Track & FieldDrake Relays
Sat2511:00AMMen's Outdoor Track & FieldDrake Relays
Sat251:00PMBaseball vs. Nebraska Wesleyan UniversityLive VideoLive Stats
Sat25Game 2Baseball vs. Nebraska Wesleyan UniversityLive VideoLive Stats
Sat252:00PMWomen's Tennis vs. Mount Marty College
Sun2612:30PMBaseball JV vs. Midland University
Sun26Game 2Baseball JV vs. Midland University
Mon27 Men's GolfGPAC Qualifier No. 4 (Landsmeer GC)
Mon274:00PMMen's Tennis @ Concordia University
Mon274:00PMWomen's Tennis @ Concordia University
Wed29 Softball @ TBA
 GPAC Tournament (2 sites - Apr. 29-30)
Thu30 Baseball vs. TBA
 GPAC Tournament (2 sites)
 May
Fri112:00PMMen's Outdoor Track & FieldGPAC Championships
Fri112:00PMWomen's Outdoor Track & FieldGPAC Championships
Sat210:00AMMen's Outdoor Track & FieldGPAC Championships
Sat210:00AMWomen's Outdoor Track & FieldGPAC Championships
Fri82:00PMMen's Outdoor Track & FieldConcordia Twilight
Fri82:00PMWomen's Outdoor Track & FieldConcordia Twilight
Tue19 Men's GolfDay 1 - NAIA National Championships (LPGA International)
Wed20 Men's GolfDay 2 - NAIA National Championships (LPGA International)
Thu21 Men's GolfDay 3 - NAIA National Championships (LPGA International)
Thu2110:00AMMen's Outdoor Track & FieldNAIA Championships
Thu2110:00AMWomen's Outdoor Track & FieldNAIA Championships
Fri22 Men's GolfDay 4 - NAIA National Championships (LPGA International)
Fri2210:00AMMen's Outdoor Track & FieldNAIA Championships
Fri2210:00AMWomen's Outdoor Track & FieldNAIA Championships
Sat2310:00AMMen's Outdoor Track & FieldNAIA Championships
Sat2310:00AMWomen's Outdoor Track & FieldNAIA Championships